.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Scores and Schedules

  • SCORES and SCHEDULES 4-18

    Scores

    Baseball

    Friday

    Bethlehem 14, Thomas Nelson 3

    Washington Co. 19, Nelson Co. 6

     

    Smoky Mountain Invitational

    Bardstown 13, Gatlinburg-Pittman, Tenn. 0

     

    Saturday

    Smoky Mountain Invitational

    James Monroe, W.Va. 8, Bardstown 3

    Greeneville, Tenn. 16, Bardstown 2

     

    Tuesday

    Bardstown 7, Bethlehem 6

    Bardstown 17, Bethlehem 7

  • SCORES and SCHEDULES 4-15

    Scores

    Baseball

    Tuesday

    Bethlehem 12, Thomas Nelson 0

    Washington Co. 3, Nelson Co. 1

     

    Thursday

    Bethlehem 6, Thomas Nelson 1

    Nelson Co. 5, Washington Co. 1

     

    Smoky Mountain Invitational

    Pigeon Forge, Tenn. 12, Bardstown 6

     

    Friday

    Bethlehem 14, Thomas Nelson 3

    Washington Co. 19, Nelson Co. 6

     

    Smoky Mountain Invitational

  • SCORES and SCHEDULES 4-13

    Scores

    Baseball

    Tuesday

    Bethlehem 12, Thomas Nelson 0

    Washington Co. 3, Nelson Co. 1

     

    Thursday

    Bethlehem 6, Thomas Nelson 1

    Nelson Co. 5 Washington Co. 1

     

    Smoky Mountain Invitational

    Pigeon Forge, Tenn. 12, Bardstown 6

     

    Softball

    Sunday

    All A Classic 5th Region

    at Fort Knox

    Green Co. 12, Bethlehem 0

     

  • SCORES and SCHEDULES 4-11

    Scores

    Baseball

    Thursday

    Cal Ripken Experience

    at Myrtle Beach, S.C.

    Bethlehem 3, North Laurel 1 (8 inn.)

    Boyd Co. 8, Bethlehem 2

     

    Fort Walton Beach Bash

    Brookville, Ohio 15, Nelson Co. 0

     

    Friday

    All A Classic 5th Region

    Campbellsville 6, Bardstown 1

     

    Cal Ripken Experience

    at Myrtle Beach, S.C.

    Xaverian, N.Y. 5, Bethlehem 0

     

  • SCORES and SCHEDULES 4-8

    Scores

    Baseball

    Monday

    Keaton Hall Wood Bat Memorial

    at Bardstown

    Bardstown 8, Whitesville Trinity 0

    Bardstown 5, Clay Co. 4

     

    Cal Ripken Experience

    at Myrtle Beach, S.C.

    Bethlehem 7, Cape May Co. Tech, N.J. 2

    Bethlehem 7, Chesterfield, S.C. 2

     

    Fort Walton Beach Bash

    Ohio Co. 4, Nelson Co. 2

     

    Wednesday

    Keaton Hall Wood Bat Memorial

  • SCORES and SCHEDULES 4-6

    Scores

    Baseball

    Sunday

    Fort Walton Beach Bash

    Nelson Co. 5, Hopkinsville 2

     

    Monday

    Keaton Hall Wood Bat Memorial

    at Bardstown

    Bardstown 8, Whitesville Trinity 0

    Bardstown 5, Clay Co. 4

     

    Cal Ripken Experience

    at Myrtle Beach, S.C.

    Bethlehem 7, Cape May Co. Tech, N.J. 2

    Bethlehem 7, Chesterfield, S.C. 2

     

    Fort Walton Beach Bash

  • SCORES and SCHEDULES 4-1

    Scores

    Baseball

    Monday

    Marion Co. 12, Bardstown 2

    Taylor Co. 8, Bethlehem 2

    Thomas Nelson 22, Western 1

     

    Tuesday

    Washington Co. 6, Bardstown 4

    Washington Co. 10, Bardstown 1

    Bethlehem 6, KCD 5

    Nelson Co. 9, Thomas Nelson 0

     

    Saturday

    Thomas Nelson at Doss

     

    Softball

    Monday

    Taylor Co. 3, Bethlehem 2

  • SCORES and SCHEDULES 3-30

    Scores

    Baseball

    Monday

    Marion Co. 12, Bardstown 2

    Taylor Co. 8, Bethlehem 2

    Thomas Nelson 22, Western 1

     

    Tuesday

    Washington Co. 6, Bardstown 4

    Washington Co. 10, Bardstown 1

    Bethlehem 6, KCD 5

    Nelson Co. 9, Thomas Nelson 0

     

    Softball

    Monday

    Taylor Co. 3, Bethlehem 2

    John Hardin 13, Nelson Co. 0

    Marion Co. 6, Thomas Nelson 0

  • SCORES and SCHEDULES 3-25

    Scores

    Baseball

    Friday

    North Hardin 3, Bethlehem 2

    Marion Co. 5, Nelson Co. 4

    Hart Co. 4, Thomas Nelson 1

     

    Saturday

    Bethlehem at Central

    Nelson Co. at North Hardin

     

    Softball

    Friday

    All A Classic 5th Region tournament

    Campbellsville 4, Bardstown 3

     

    Schedules

    Baseball

  • SCORES and SCHEDULES 3-23

    Schedules

    Baseball

    Friday

    Bethlehem at North Hardin

    Nelson Co. at Marion Co.

    Thomas Nelson at Hart Co.

     

    Saturday

    Bethlehem at Central

    Nelson Co. at North Hardin

     

    Monday

    Bardstown at Marion Co.

    Western at Thomas Nelson

     

    Tuesday

    Washington Co. at Bardstown

    Bethlehem at KCD

    Nelson Co. at Thomas Nelson

     

    Wednesday