.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Scores and Schedules

  • SCORES AND SCHEDULES 2-1

    Scores
    Boys’ Basketball
    Tuesday
    Bardstown 91, Washington Co. 60
    Nelson Co. 55, Hart Co. 54
    Central Hardin 73, Thomas Nelson 36

    Wednesday
    Bethlehem 77, Walden 46

    Friday
    Bardstown 56, Bullitt East 54
    North Bullitt 60, Bethlehem 55
    Marion Co. 58, Nelson Co. 47
    Campbellsville 74, Thomas Nelson 43

    Saturday
    Trimble Co. at Nelson Co.

  • SCORES AND SCHEDULES 1-30

    Scores

    Boys’ Basketball

    Saturday

    Male 68, Bardstown 55

    Bullitt East 94, Nelson Co. 62

     

    Tuesday

    Bardstown 91, Washington Co. 60

    Nelson Co. 55, Hart Co. 54

    Central Hardin 73, Thomas Nelson 36

     

    Wednesday

    Bethlehem 77, Walden 46

     

    Girls’ Basketball

    Monday

    Bardstown 61, Central Hardin 35

    Taylor Co. 55, Bethlehem 42

  • SCORES AND SCHEDULES 1-28

    Scores

    Boys’ Basketball

    Friday

    Adair Co. 65, Nelson Co. 49

    Bardstown 85, Thomas Nelson 52

     

    5th Region All A Classic

    Championship at Bethlehem

    Campbellsville 52, Bethlehem 46

     

    Saturday

    Male 68, Bardstown 55

    Bullitt East 94, Nelson Co. 62

     

    Tuesday

    Bardstown 91, Washington Co. 60

    Nelson Co. 55, Hart Co. 54

    Central Hardin 73, Thomas Nelson 36

  • SCORES AND SCHEDULES 1-25

    Scores

    Boys’ Basketball

    Monday

    5th Region All A Classic

    Caverna 69, Fort Knox 49

     

    Tuesday

    Bardstown 59, Central Hardin 52

    Nelson Co. 64, Thomas Nelson 48

     

    5th Region All A Classic

    at Bethlehem

    Campbellsville 63, Green Co. 52

     

    Wednesday

    5th Region All A Classic

    at Bethlehem

    Bethlehem 70, Caverna 59

     

    Friday

  • Scores and Schedule: Jan. 25, 2015

    Scores

    Boys’ Basketball

    Monday

    5th Region All A Classic

    Caverna 69, Fort Knox 49

    Tuesday

    Bardstown 59, Central Hardin 52

    Nelson Co. 64, Thomas Nelson 48

    5th Region All A Classic

    at Bethlehem

    Campbellsville 63, Green Co. 52

    Wednesday

    5th Region All A Classic

    at Bethlehem

    Bethlehem 70, Caverna 59

    Friday

    Adair Co. 65, Nelson Co. 49

    Bardstown 85, Thomas Nelson 52

    5th Region All A Classic

  • SCORES AND SCHEDULES 1-23

    Scores

    Boys’ Basketball

    Saturday

    Autism Classic at Marion Co.

    Marion Co. 69, Bethlehem 56

     

    Monday

    5th Region All A Classic

    Caverna 69, Fort Knox 49

     

    Tuesday

    Bardstown 59, Central Hardin 52

    Nelson Co. 64, Thomas Nelson 48

     

    5th Region All A Classic

    at Bethlehem

    Campbellsville 63, Green Co. 52

     

    Wednesday

  • SCORES AND SCHEDULES 1-21

    Scores

    Boys’ Basketball

    Friday

    Bardstown 81, Thomas Nelson 31

    Bethlehem 61, Nelson Co. 56

     

    Saturday

    Autism Classic at Marion Co.

    Marion Co. 69, Bethlehem 56

     

    Monday

    5th Region All A Classic

    Caverna 69, Fort Knox 49

     

    Tuesday

    Bardstown 59, Central Hardin 52

    Nelson Co. 64, Thomas Nelson 48

     

    5th Region All A Classic

  • SCORES AND SCHEDULES 1-16

    Scores

    Boys’ Basketball

    Saturday

    Spencer Co. 58, Thomas Nelson 44

     

    Monday

    Mercer Co. 65, Thomas Nelson 24

     

    Tuesday

    Bardstown 64, Bethlehem 34

    Nelson Co. 55, Washington Co. 41

    Shelby Co. 75, Thomas Nelson 59

     

    Girls’ Basketball

    Saturday

    Eastern 86, Thomas Nelson 61

     

    Baptist Health Classic

    at Muhlenberg Co.

  • SCORES AND SCHEDULES 1-18

    Scores

    Boys’ Basketball

    Monday

    Mercer Co. 65, Thomas Nelson 24

     

    Tuesday

    Bardstown 64, Bethlehem 34

    Nelson Co. 55, Washington Co. 41

    Shelby Co. 75, Thomas Nelson 59

     

    Friday

    Bardstown 81, Thomas Nelson 31

    Bethlehem 61, Nelson Co. 56

     

    Saturday

    Autism Classic at Marion Co.

    Marion Co. 69, Bethlehem 56

     

  • SCORES AND SCHEDULES 1-11

    Scores

    Boys’ Basketball

    Tuesday

    Bardstown 78, Washington Co. 40

    Bethlehem 75, Caverna 67

    Spencer Co. 52, Nelson Co. 43

    Marion Co. 86, Thomas Nelson 50

     

    Wednesday

    PRP 105, Thomas Nelson 30

     

    Friday

    Bardstown 70, Nelson Co. 43

    Bethlehem 69, Washington Co. 53

     

    Saturday

    Spencer Co. 58, Thomas Nelson 44